Kanako

Momota Kanako, The Tea Plantation Cinderella!

image

Name: Momota Kanako (百田 夏菜子)
Nickname: Kanako ↑↑, Deko-chan
Birthday: 12 July 1994
Bloodtype: AB
Height: 155 cm
Birthplace: Shizuoka Prefecture
Hobby: Relaxing at home, watching DVDs
Speciality: Acrobatics, dance, basketball
Strength: Cheerful, hates losing
Weakness: Tiresome, doesn’t listen to others
Personality: My pace
Favourite food: Sweets
Favourite word: Gratitude
Momoclo: A place which allows me to grow

Self-Introduction
Everyone, hold out your index finger!
Let’s go!
(Hachihachi hachihachi dekoppachi~)
Who’s the tea plantation Cinderella~?
Kanako~ ↑↑
Dimples are traps for love, this is Momota Kanako!

——

2013

September October November December

2014

January February March April
May June July August
September October November December

2015

January February March April

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s