Tamai Shiori, Everyone’s Little Sister!


Name: Tamai Shiori (玉井 詩織)
Nickname: Shiorin
Birthday: 4 June 1995
Bloodtype: A
Height: 160 cm
Birthplace: Kanagawa Prefecture
Hobby: Cooking, making sweets, playing the DS
Speciality: Dance, able to fall asleep anywhere!!
Strength: Always smiling
Weakness: No self-drive
Personality: Whiny
Favourite food: Strawberries, grilled meat
Favourite word: Thank you
Momoclo: Second family, where we can do anything

Shiorin’s alphabetic essay~! (Yay!)
Everyone, please clap together with me!
Let’s go!
(Shiorin’s shi~) Don’t shout at me~
(Shiorin’s o~) Don’t be angry at me~
(Shiorin’s ri~) Following the rhythm~
(Shiorin’s… n~?) N~… Together today, let’s Momoclo-chan!
The crybaby, whiny, everyone’s little sister, this is Tamai Shiori aka Shiorin!



September October November December


January February March April
May June July August
September October November December


January February March April

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s