Momoka

Ariyasu Momoka, The Tiny Giant!

image

Name: Ariyasu Momoka (有安 杏果)
Nickname: Momokaa~, Ariyasu~
Birthday: 15 March 1995
Bloodtype: A
Height: 148 cm
Birthplace: Saitama Prefecture
Hobby: Singing in the bath
Speciality: Dance
Strength: Highly focused?!
Weakness: Talks incessantly, without a point…
Personality: Hates losing
Favourite food: Fruits
Favourite word: Miracles
Momoclo: A rainbow leading to dreams

Self-Introduction
Everyone, please clap together with me!
Let’s go!
I’m small~ but~ energetic (Ariyasu!)
A slightly~ silly~ Momoka (Ariyasu!)
Lastly~ everyone~ together (Ariyasu!)
The slightly silly tiny giant, this is Ariyasu Momoka!

——

2009

January February March April

2013

September October November December

2014

January February March April
May June July August
September October November December

2015

January February March April

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s